ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 16:19:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)56
10ODOD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :