ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA05:49 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)56
10ODOD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN07:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :