ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
4ODOD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :