ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 20:30:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
4ODOD19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :