ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD13:05 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)56
10ODOD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :