ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 01:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)56
10ODOD14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :