ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 08:06:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:35 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :