ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:49:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :