ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 22:15:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :