ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ14:46 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV15:20 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :