ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND ADI MEMU (69129)
ANAND JN to AHMEDABAD JN
ANND ADI MEMU (69129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND ADI MEMU (69129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :