ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 11:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
AHMEDABAD JN to ANAND JN
ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ADI ANND MEMU (69130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2MANMANINAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)3
3VTAVATVA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)7
4GERGERATPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)13
5BJDBAREJADI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)16
6KANJKANIL19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)20
7NEPNENPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)24
8MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)28
9GTEGOTHAJ19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)36
10NDNADIAD JN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)45
11UTDUTARSANDA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)50
12KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)56
13ANNDANAND JN20:45 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :