ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:46:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SJN ST MEMU (69141)
SANJAN to SURAT
SJN ST MEMU (69141)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SJN ST MEMU (69141)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SJNSANJANSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2BLDBHILAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)11
3KEBKARAMBELI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)16
4VAPIVAPI07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)24
5BAGDBAGWADA H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)29
6UVDUDVADA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)32
7PADPARDI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)38
8ATULATUL07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)42
9BLVALSAD07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)48
10DGIDUNGRI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)57
11JRSJORAVASAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)62
12BIMBILIMORA JN08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)66
13AMLAMALSAD08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)72
14ACLANCHELI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)75
15VDHVEDCHHA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)79
16GNSTGANDHISMRITI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)84
17NVSNAVSARI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)87
18MRLMAROLI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)96
19SCHSACHIN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)102
20BHETBHESTAN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)107
21UDNUDHNA JN09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)113
22STSURAT09:45 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :