ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 03:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
SURAT to SANJAN
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ST SJN MEMU (69142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
7GNSTGANDHISMRITI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)32
8VDHVEDCHHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)37
9ACLANCHELI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
10AMLAMALSAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
11BIMBILIMORA JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)50
12JRSJORAVASAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)54
13DGIDUNGRI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)59
14BLVALSAD19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)68
15ATULATUL19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)75
16PADPARDI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)79
17UVDUDVADA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)84
18BAGDBAGWADA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)87
19VAPIVAPI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)92
20KEBKARAMBELI20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)100
21BLDBHILAD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)105
22SJNSANJAN20:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :