ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
SURAT to SANJAN
ST SJN MEMU (69142)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST SJN MEMU (69142)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)29
7GNSTGANDHISMRITI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)32
8VDHVEDCHHA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)37
9ACLANCHELI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)41
10AMLAMALSAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)45
11BIMBILIMORA JN18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)50
12JRSJORAVASAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)54
13DGIDUNGRI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)59
14BLVALSAD19:12 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)68
15ATULATUL19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)75
16PADPARDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)79
17UVDUDVADA19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)84
18BAGDBAGWADA H19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)87
19VAPIVAPI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)92
20KEBKARAMBELI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)100
21BLDBHILAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)105
22SJNSANJAN20:25 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :