ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 01:27:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR SJN MEMU (69143)
VIRAR to SANJAN
VR SJN MEMU (69143)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: VR SJN MEMU (69143)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)16
4KLVKELVA ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)22
5PLGPALGHAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)30
6UOIUMROLI05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
8VGNVANGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)51
9DRDDAHANU ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)63
10GVDGHOLVAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)74
11UBRUMBARGAM ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)84
12SJNSANJAN06:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :