ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SJN VR MEMU (69144)
SANJAN to VIRAR
SJN VR MEMU (69144)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: SJN VR MEMU (69144)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SJNSANJANSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2UBRUMBARGAM ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)5
3GVDGHOLVAD20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)14
4DRDDAHANU ROAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)25
5VGNVANGAON21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)37
6BORBOISAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)46
7UOIUMROLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)52
8PLGPALGHAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)58
9KLVKELVA ROAD21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)66
10SAHSAPHALE21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)72
11VTNVAITARNA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)81
12VRVIRAR22:30 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :