ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:00:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR DRD MEMU (69145)
DADAR to DAHANU ROAD
DDR DRD MEMU (69145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DDR DRD MEMU (69145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)23
5BYRBHAYANDAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)32
6BSRVASAI ROAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)41
7VRVIRAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)49
8VTNVAITARNA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)57
9SAHSAPHALE18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)65
10KLVKELVA ROAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)71
11PLGPALGHAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)79
12UOIUMROLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)85
13BORBOISAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)91
14VGNVANGAON18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)100
15DRDDAHANU ROAD19:15 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :