ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 01:06:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)11
4ODOD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN07:10 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :