ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR MEMU (69146)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR MEMU (69146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DRD VR MEMU (69146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR23:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :