ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 03:17:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69147)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD06:53 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :