ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2017 15:21:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
ANAND JN to GODHRA JN
ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GDA MEMU (69147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)11
4ODOD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :