ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:16:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
GODHRA JN to ANAND JN
GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GDA ANND MEMU (69148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDAGODHRA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2VKGVAVADI KHURD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)6
3TUWATUWA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)14
4TBATIMBA ROAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)23
5SVLSEVALIYA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)27
6AGCIANGADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
7TASTHASRA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)40
8DKDAKOR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)49
9UMHUMRETH19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)56
10ODOD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)61
11BAJBHALEJ20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)67
12SNASADANAPURA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)72
13ANNDANAND JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :