ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR MEMU (69148)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR MEMU (69148)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: DRD VR MEMU (69148)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR08:25 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :