ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:07:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69149)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69149)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69149)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD10:35 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :