ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:38:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL ST MEMU (69151)
VALSAD to SURAT
BL ST MEMU (69151)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BL ST MEMU (69151)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2DGIDUNGRI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)8
3JRSJORAVASAN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)14
4BIMBILIMORA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)18
5AMLAMALSAD15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)23
6ACLANCHELI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)27
7VDHVEDCHHA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)30
8NVSNAVSARI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)39
9MRLMAROLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)47
10SCHSACHIN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)54
11BHETBHESTAN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)59
12UDNUDHNA JN16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)64
13STSURAT17:15 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :