ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:16:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BL MEMU (69152)
SURAT to VALSAD
ST BL MEMU (69152)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ST BL MEMU (69152)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
3BHETBHESTAN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)9
4SCHSACHIN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
5MRLMAROLI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)21
6NVSNAVSARI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)29
7VDHVEDCHHA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)37
8ACLANCHELI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)41
9AMLAMALSAD10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)45
10BIMBILIMORA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)50
11JRSJORAVASAN10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)54
12DGIDUNGRI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)59
13BLVALSAD11:25 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :