ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 19:04:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBR BL MEMU (69153)
UMBARGAM ROAD to VALSAD
UBR BL MEMU (69153)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: UBR BL MEMU (69153)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBRUMBARGAM ROADSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2SJNSANJAN13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)5
3BLDBHILAD14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)16
4KEBKARAMBELI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)21
5VAPIVAPI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)30
6UVDUDVADA14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)37
7PADPARDI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)43
8ATULATUL14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)47
9BLVALSAD15:15 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :