ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:49:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL UBR MEMU (69154)
VALSAD to UMBARGAM ROAD
BL UBR MEMU (69154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BL UBR MEMU (69154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2ATULATUL11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)6
3PADPARDI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)10
4UVDUDVADA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
5VAPIVAPI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)24
6KEBKARAMBELI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)32
7BLDBHILAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)37
8SJNSANJAN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)48
9UBRUMBARGAM ROAD12:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :