ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:38:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL UBR MEMU (69154)
VALSAD to UMBARGAM ROAD
BL UBR MEMU (69154)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BL UBR MEMU (69154)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2ATULATUL11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)6
3PADPARDI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)10
4UVDUDVADA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)16
5VAPIVAPI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)24
6KEBKARAMBELI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)32
7BLDBHILAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)37
8SJNSANJAN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)48
9UBRUMBARGAM ROAD12:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :