ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69155)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD14:40 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :