ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 15:28:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR MEMU (69156)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR MEMU (69156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DRD VR MEMU (69156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR18:35 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :