ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDR DRD MEMU (69157)
DADAR to DAHANU ROAD
DDR DRD MEMU (69157)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DDR DRD MEMU (69157)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDRDADARSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BABANDRA JN05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)4
3ADHANDHERI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)11
4BVIBORIVALI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)23
5BYRBHAYANDAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)32
6BSRVASAI ROAD06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
7VRVIRAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)49
8VTNVAITARNA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)57
9SAHSAPHALE06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)65
10KLVKELVA ROAD06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)71
11PLGPALGHAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)79
12UOIUMROLI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)85
13BORBOISAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)91
14VGNVANGAON07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)100
15DRDDAHANU ROAD07:30 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :