ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 23:30:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD VR MEMU (69158)
DAHANU ROAD to VIRAR
DRD VR MEMU (69158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DRD VR MEMU (69158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR10:48 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :