ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 01:46:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69159)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69159)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69159)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD13:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :