ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 01:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD DDR MEMU (69160)
DAHANU ROAD to DADAR
DRD DDR MEMU (69160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DRD DDR MEMU (69160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR16:34 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :