ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:20:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PANVEL DRD MEMU (69161)
PANVEL to DAHANU ROAD
PANVEL DRD MEMU (69161)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: PANVEL DRD MEMU (69161)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2KLMCKALAMBOLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)6
3NVRDNAVADE ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)8
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)11
5NIIJNILAJE19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)20
6DTVLDATIVLI CABIN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)23
7KOPRKOPAR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)26
8BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)40
9KHBVKHARBAV19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)48
10KARDKAMAN ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)56
11JCNRJUCHANDRA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)62
12BSRVASAI ROAD20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)66
13VRVIRAR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)74
14VTNVAITARNA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)82
15SAHSAPHALE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)90
16KLVKELVA ROAD21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)96
17PLGPALGHAR21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)104
18UOIUMROLI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)110
19BORBOISAR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)116
20VGNVANGAON21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)125
21DRDDAHANU ROAD21:55 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :