ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD DDR MEMU (69162)
DAHANU ROAD to DADAR
DRD DDR MEMU (69162)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DRD DDR MEMU (69162)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)63
10BSRVASAI ROAD21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)71
11BYRBHAYANDAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)80
12BVIBORIVALI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)89
13ADHANDHERI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)101
14BABANDRA JN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)108
15DDRDADAR22:02 (Day 1)Destination112
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :