ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 11:54:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR DRD MEMU (69163)
VIRAR to DAHANU ROAD
VR DRD MEMU (69163)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: VR DRD MEMU (69163)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)31
6UOIUMROLI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)37
7BORBOISAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)43
8VGNVANGAON22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)52
9DRDDAHANU ROAD22:30 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :