ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRD PNVL MEMU (69164)
DAHANU ROAD to PANVEL
DRD PNVL MEMU (69164)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DRD PNVL MEMU (69164)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDDAHANU ROADSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2VGNVANGAON05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)12
3BORBOISAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)21
4UOIUMROLI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)27
5PLGPALGHAR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)33
6KLVKELVA ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)41
7SAHSAPHALE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)47
8VTNVAITARNA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)55
9VRVIRAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)64
10BSRVASAI ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)72
11JCNRJUCHANDRA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
12KARDKAMAN ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)82
13KHBVKHARBAV07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)90
14BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)98
15KOPRKOPAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)113
16DTVLDATIVLI CABIN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)116
17NIIJNILAJE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)119
18TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)128
19NVRDNAVADE ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)131
20KLMCKALAMBOLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)133
21PNVLPANVEL08:55 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :