ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 08:26:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL BSR MEMU (69165)
PANVEL to VASAI ROAD
PNVL BSR MEMU (69165)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PNVL BSR MEMU (69165)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)5
3NVRDNAVADE ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)11
5NIIJNILAJE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)20
6DTVLDATIVLI CABIN09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)23
7BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)36
8KHBVKHARBAV10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)44
9KARDKAMAN ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)53
10JCNRJUCHANDRA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)59
11BSRVASAI ROAD11:05 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :