ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
VASAI ROAD to PANVEL
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2KARDKAMAN ROAD16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)10
3KHBVKHARBAV17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)19
4BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)27
5DTVLDATIVLI CABIN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
6NIIJNILAJE17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)43
7TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)52
8KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)58
9PNVLPANVEL18:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :