ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 10:35:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
VASAI ROAD to PANVEL
BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BSR PNVL MEMU (69166)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)19
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)27
6DTVLDATIVLI CABIN17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)40
7NIIJNILAJE17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)43
8TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)52
9NVRDNAVADE ROAD18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)56
10KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)58
11PNVLPANVEL18:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :