ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL BSR MEMU (69167)
PANVEL to VASAI ROAD
PNVL BSR MEMU (69167)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: PNVL BSR MEMU (69167)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2KLMCKALAMBOLI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)6
3NVRDNAVADE ROAD14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)8
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)11
5NIIJNILAJE15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)20
6DTVLDATIVLI CABIN15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)23
7KOPRKOPAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)26
8BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)40
9KHBVKHARBAV15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)49
10KARDKAMAN ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)57
11JCNRJUCHANDRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)63
12BSRVASAI ROAD16:10 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :