ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
VASAI ROAD to PANVEL
BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSR PNVL MEMU (69168)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSRVASAI ROADSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2JCNRJUCHANDRA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)4
3KARDKAMAN ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)10
4KHBVKHARBAV12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
5BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)27
6KOPRKOPAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)41
7DTVLDATIVLI CABIN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)44
8NIIJNILAJE13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)47
9TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)56
10NVRDNAVADE ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)59
11KLMCKALAMBOLI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)61
12PNVLPANVEL13:45 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :