ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 02:26:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST NDB PASS (69169)
SURAT to NANDURBAR
ST NDB PASS (69169)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ST NDB PASS (69169)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)4
3NOLNIYOL18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)9
4CHMCHALTHAN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)15
5BGMRBAGUMRA19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)19
6GGARGANGADHARA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)24
7BIYBARDOLI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)30
8TBVTIMBARVA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)37
9MGRLMANGROLLA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)40
10MIDMADHI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)45
11KRAIKAHET19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)51
12LTVLOTARVA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
13VYAVYARA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)60
14KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)72
15DSDDOSVADA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)74
16USDUKAI SONGADH20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)79
17LKKDLAKKADKOT20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)86
18BBAIBHADBHUNJA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)91
19NWUNAVAPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)102
20KFFKOLDA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)112
21CPDCHINCHPADA21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)119
22KHTGKHATGAON21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)129
23KBHKHANDBAARA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)137
24DWDDHEKVAD22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)151
25NDBNANDURBAR23:25 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :