ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 02:59:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDB ST PASS (69170)
NANDURBAR to SURAT
NDB ST PASS (69170)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDB ST PASS (69170)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDBNANDURBARSource02:45 (Day 1)0
2DWDDHEKVAD02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)9
3KBHKHANDBAARA03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)23
4KHTGKHATGAON03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)31
5CPDCHINCHPADA03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)40
6KFFKOLDA03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)47
7NWUNAVAPUR04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)57
8BBAIBHADBHUNJA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)68
9LKKDLAKKADKOT04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)73
10USDUKAI SONGADH04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)81
11DSDDOSVADA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)85
12KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)88
13VYAVYARA05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)99
14LTVLOTARVA05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)106
15KRAIKAHET05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)108
16MIDMADHI05:34 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)114
17MGRLMANGROLLA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)120
18TBVTIMBARVA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)122
19BIYBARDOLI06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)129
20GGARGANGADHARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)135
21BGMRBAGUMRA06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)140
22CHMCHALTHAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)145
23NOLNIYOL06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)150
24UDNUDHNA JN07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)156
25STSURAT07:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :