ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:04:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
DAHOD to RATLAM JN
DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: DHD RTM MEMU (69181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BIOBORDI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)10
3ANASANAS16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)18
4MGNMEGHNAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)33
5THDRTHANDLA RD17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)41
6BJGBAJRANGARH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)48
7PCNPANCH PIPILA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)54
8AGRAMARGARH17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)64
9BMIBAMNIA17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)68
10BOGBHAIRONGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)74
11RTIRAOTI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)86
12BILDBILDI18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)93
13MRNMORWANI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)102
14RTMRATLAM JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :