ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:49:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69182)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)21
4RTIRAOTI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)46
7AGRAMARGARH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)50
8PCNPANCH PIPILA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)66
10THDRTHANDLA RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)73
11MGNMEGHNAGAR09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)81
12ANASANAS10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD10:50 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :