ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 12:05:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
UJJAIN JN to NAGDA JN
UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: UJN NAD MEMU (69186)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UJNUJJAIN JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2NKINAIKHERI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)11
3ASLASLAODA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)19
4PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
5UNLUNHEL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)37
6PPGPIPLODA BAGLA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)44
7BTSDBHATISUDA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)49
8NADNAGDA JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :