ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource02:05 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI02:19 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI02:28 (Day 1)02:29 (Day 1)21
4RTIRAOTI02:36 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH02:48 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA03:05 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)46
7AGRAMARGARH03:11 (Day 1)03:12 (Day 1)50
8PCNPANCH PIPILA03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)66
10THDRTHANDLA RD03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)73
11MGNMEGHNAGAR03:46 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)81
12ANASANAS03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD04:25 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :