ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 20:19:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
RATLAM JN to DAHOD
RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: RTM DHD MEMU (69188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource01:35 (Day 1)0
2MRNMORWANI01:47 (Day 1)01:49 (Day 1)12
3BILDBILDI01:56 (Day 1)01:58 (Day 1)21
4RTIRAOTI02:04 (Day 1)02:06 (Day 1)28
5BOGBHAIRONGARH02:16 (Day 1)02:18 (Day 1)40
6BMIBAMNIA02:39 (Day 1)02:41 (Day 1)46
7AGRAMARGARH02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)50
8PCNPANCH PIPILA02:57 (Day 1)02:59 (Day 1)60
9BJGBAJRANGARH03:04 (Day 1)03:06 (Day 1)66
10THDRTHANDLA RD03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)73
11MGNMEGHNAGAR03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)81
12ANASANAS03:49 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)96
13BIOBORDI03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)104
14DHDDAHOD04:25 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :