ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:36:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
ANAND JN to DAHOD
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource11:20 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)11
4ODOD11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)78
14KIZKANSUDHI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)83
15CCLCHANCHELAV14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)90
16SATSANT ROAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)99
17PPDPIPLOD JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)111
18LMKLIMKHEDA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)119
19MAMMANGAL MAHUDI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)129
20USRAUSRA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)135
21JKTJEKOT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)142
22RETRENTIYA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)148
23DHDDAHOD15:35 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :