ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 12:33:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
ANAND JN to DAHOD
ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND DHD MEMU (69189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2SNASADANAPURA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)6
3BAJBHALEJ11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)11
4ODOD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)16
5UMHUMRETH11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)22
6DKDAKOR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)29
7TASTHASRA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)38
8AGCIANGADI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)45
9SVLSEVALIYA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)51
10TBATIMBA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)55
11TUWATUWA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)64
12VKGVAVADI KHURD13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)72
13GDAGODHRA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)78
14KIZKANSUDHI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)83
15CCLCHANCHELAV14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)90
16SATSANT ROAD14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)99
17PPDPIPLOD JN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)111
18LMKLIMKHEDA14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)119
19MAMMANGAL MAHUDI14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)129
20USRAUSRA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)135
21JKTJEKOT15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)142
22RETRENTIYA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)148
23DHDDAHOD15:35 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :