ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 04:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
DAHOD to ANAND JN
DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DHD ANND MEMU (69190)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RETRENTIYA13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)4
3JKTJEKOT13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)10
4USRAUSRA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
5MAMMANGAL MAHUDI13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)24
6LMKLIMKHEDA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
7PPDPIPLOD JN13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)41
8SATSANT ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)53
9CCLCHANCHELAV14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)62
10KIZKANSUDHI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)69
11GDAGODHRA JN15:04 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)74
12VKGVAVADI KHURD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)80
13TUWATUWA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)88
14TBATIMBA ROAD15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)98
15SVLSEVALIYA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)101
16AGCIANGADI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)107
17TASTHASRA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)114
18DKDAKOR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)123
19UMHUMRETH16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)130
20ODOD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)136
21BAJBHALEJ16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)141
22SNASADANAPURA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)146
23ANNDANAND JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :