ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 23:53:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
ANAND JN to GANDHINAGAR CAP
ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
14SBTSABARMATI JN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)69
15CLDBCHANDLODIYA B20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)72
16KHDBKHODIYAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)82
17GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP21:25 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :