ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
ANAND JN to GANDHINAGAR CAP
ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ANND GNC MEMU (69191)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANNDANAND JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)7
3UTDUTARSANDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
4NDNADIAD JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)18
5GTEGOTHAJ18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)27
6MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
7NEPNENPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)39
8KANJKANIL18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)43
9BJDBAREJADI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)47
10GERGERATPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)50
11VTAVATVA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)56
12MANMANINAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)60
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:05 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)63
14SBTSABARMATI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)69
15CLDBCHANDLODIYA B20:39 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)72
16KHDBKHODIYAR20:55 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)82
17GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP21:25 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :