ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:33:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
GANDHINAGAR CAP to ANAND JN
GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNCGANDHINAGAR CAPSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KHDBKHODIYAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)12
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)22
4SBTSABARMATI JN08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)25
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)31
6MANMANINAGAR09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)34
7VTAVATVA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
8GERGERATPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)44
9BJDBAREJADI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)47
10KANJKANIL09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)52
11NEPNENPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)55
12MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)59
13GTEGOTHAJ10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)67
14NDNADIAD JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)76
15UTDUTARSANDA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)82
16KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV10:22 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)87
17ANNDANAND JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :