ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 18:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
GANDHINAGAR CAP to ANAND JN
GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GNC ANND MEMU (69192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNCGANDHINAGAR CAPSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2KHDBKHODIYAR07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
3CLDBCHANDLODIYA B07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)22
4SBTSABARMATI JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)25
5ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:30 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)31
6MANMANINAGAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
7VTAVATVA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)39
8GERGERATPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
9BJDBAREJADI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)47
10KANJKANIL09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)52
11NEPNENPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)55
12MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)59
13GTEGOTHAJ09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)67
14NDNADIAD JN09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)76
15UTDUTARSANDA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)82
16KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)87
17ANNDANAND JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination95
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :