ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:10:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
PERNEM to KARWAR
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PERNPERNEMSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)15
3KRMIKARMALI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)39
4VENVERNA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)61
5MJOMAJORDA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)68
6SRVXSURAVALI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)73
7MAOMADGAON19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)79
8BLLIBALLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)102
9CNOCANCONA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)125
10LOLLOLIEM20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)139
11ATASNOTI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)150
12KAWRKARWAR20:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :