ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:08:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
KARWAR to PERNEM
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAWRKARWARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2ATASNOTI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
3LOLLOLIEM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)22
4CNOCANCONA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)36
5BLLIBALLI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)59
6MAOMADGAON07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)81
7SRVXSURAVALI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)88
8MJOMAJORDA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)92
9VENVERNA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)99
10KRMIKARMALI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)122
11THVMTHIVIM08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)146
12PERNPERNEM08:25 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :