ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:24:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
PERNEM to KARWAR
PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: PERN MAO KAWR DEMU (70103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PERNPERNEMSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2THVMTHIVIM09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)15
3KRMIKARMALI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)39
4VENVERNA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)61
5MJOMAJORDA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)68
6SRVXSURAVALI10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)73
7MAOMADGAON11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)79
8BLLIBALLI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)102
9CNOCANCONA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)125
10LOLLOLIEM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)139
11ATASNOTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)150
12KAWRKARWAR12:50 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :