ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:31:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70104)
KARWAR to PERNEM
KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: KAWR MAO PERN DEMU (70104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KAWRKARWARSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2ATASNOTI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)10
3LOLLOLIEM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)22
4CNOCANCONA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)36
5BLLIBALLI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)59
6MAOMADGAON15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)81
7SRVXSURAVALI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)88
8MJOMAJORDA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)92
9VENVERNA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)99
10KRMIKARMALI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)122
11THVMTHIVIM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)146
12PERNPERNEM17:10 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :