ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:28:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAO MAQ DEMU (70105)
MADGAON to MANGALORE CNTL
MAO MAQ DEMU (70105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAO MAQ DEMU (70105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAOMADGAONSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BLLIBALLI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)22
3CNOCANCONA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)45
4LOLLOLIEM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)59
5ATASNOTI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)71
6KAWRKARWAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)81
7HAAHARWADA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)101
8ANKLANKOLA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)121
9GOKGOKARNA ROAD06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)132
10KTKUMTA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)159
11HNAHONNAVAR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)178
12MANKMANKI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)203
13MRDWMURDESHWAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)215
14CTTPCHITRAPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)226
15BTJLBHATKAL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)235
16SHMISHIROOR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)246
17BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)257
18BIJRBIJOOR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)265
19SENSENAPURA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)285
20KUDAKUNDAPURA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)304
21BKJBARKUR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)326
22UDUDUPI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)349
23INJINNANJE09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)362
24PDDPADUBIDRI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)372
25NANDNANDIKOOR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)384
26MULKMULKI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)395
27SLSURATHKAL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)407
28TOKTHOKUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)414
29MAJNMANGALORE JN11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)430
30MAQMANGALORE CNTL12:05 (Day 1)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :