ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
MANGALORE CNTL to MADGAON
MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: KRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MAQ MAO DEMU (70106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MAQMANGALORE CNTLSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2MAJNMANGALORE JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)5
3TOKTHOKUR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)21
4SLSURATHKAL15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)28
5MULKMULKI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)40
6NANDNANDIKOOR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)51
7PDDPADUBIDRI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)63
8INJINNANJE16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)73
9UDUDUPI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)86
10BKJBARKUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)109
11KUDAKUNDAPURA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)131
12SENSENAPURA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)150
13BIJRBIJOOR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)170
14BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)178
15SHMISHIROOR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)189
16BTJLBHATKAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)200
17CTTPCHITRAPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)209
18MRDWMURDESHWAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)221
19MANKMANKI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)232
20HNAHONNAVAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)257
21KTKUMTA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)277
22GOKGOKARNA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)303
23ANKLANKOLA19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)314
24HAAHARWADA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)334
25KAWRKARWAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)354
26ATASNOTI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)364
27LOLLOLIEM20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)376
28CNOCANCONA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)390
29BLLIBALLI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)413
30MAOMADGAON22:00 (Day 1)Destination436
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :